timezones.de

09:08:05am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Lanjaghbyur
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

01:08pm:05
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:2.097
Latitude:40.2714600
Longitude:45.1403800
Elevation:2010m
Alternate names:Kyuzadzhik, Landzhakhbjur, Landzhakhpyur, Lanjaghbyur, Ланджахбюрm
Advert