timezones.de

07:55:19pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Lchashen
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

11:55pm:19
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:4.182
Latitude:40.5175700
Longitude:44.9319000
Elevation:1926m
Alternate names:Lchashen, Ordaklu, Лчашенm
Advert