timezones.de

06:39:58am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Lichk’
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

10:39am:58
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:4.105
Latitude:40.1593300
Longitude:45.2346700
Elevation:1930m
Alternate names:Gel, Gël, Lichk, Lichk', Lichk’, Личкm
Advert