timezones.de

12:54:13am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Madina
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

04:54am:13
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:1.024
Latitude:40.0763700
Longitude:45.2550700
Elevation:2169m
Alternate names:Madina, Мадинаm
Advert