timezones.de

05:59:12pm
Flag Armenia

T’azagyugh
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

09:59pm:11
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:2.248
Latitude:40.1382000
Longitude:45.1909600
Elevation:2100m
Alternate names:T'azagyugh, Tazagyukh, T’azagyughm