timezones.de

01:21:20am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Tsovagyugh
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

05:21am:20
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:3.857
Latitude:40.6302900
Longitude:44.9573800
Elevation:1976m
Alternate names:Chabukhly, Chibukhly, Chubukhly, Chubuli, Chubuliki, Covagjukh, Tsovagyugh, Tsovagyukh, Tzovagyugh, Цовагюхm
Advert