timezones.de

06:42:06am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Tsovak
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

10:42am:06
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:2.531
Latitude:40.1825400
Longitude:45.6328600
Elevation:1923m
Alternate names:Covak, Nerkin Zagalu, Nizhniy Zagalu, Tsovak, Цовакm
Advert