timezones.de

04:28:49am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Balahovit
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

08:28am:49
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:2.982
Latitude:40.2537300
Longitude:44.6042600
Elevation:1388m
Alternate names:Balahovit, Balakhovit, Balaovit, Mehub, Mekhub, Mgub, Балаовит, Балаховитm
Advert