timezones.de

11:11:30pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Dzoraghbyur
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

03:11am:30
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:2.011
Latitude:40.2041200
Longitude:44.6415000
Elevation:1549m
Alternate names:Dzhorakhpyur, Dzoraghbyur, Dzoraghp'yur, Dzoraghp’yur, Dzorakhbjur, Dzorakhpyur, Tedshirabad, Tedzhirabad, Tedzhrabak, Дзорахбюрm
Advert