timezones.de

11:28:14pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Fantan
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

03:28am:14
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:1.019
Latitude:40.3943800
Longitude:44.6847600
Elevation:1801m
Alternate names:Fantan, Fontanm
Advert