timezones.de

02:53:49pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Hrazdan
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

06:53pm:49
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:40.795
Latitude:40.4974800
Longitude:44.7662000
Elevation:1762m
Alternate names:Akhta, Akhtala, Akhti, Axta, Hrasdan, Hrazdan, Hrazdanas, Khrazdan, Nerkin Akhta, Nizhne Akhti, Nizhniye Akhty, Nizhnyaya Akhta, Razdan, harajadana, he la zi dan, hrazdan, razdani, Раздан, Храздан, Հրազդան, هرازدان, ਹਰਾਜਦਾਨ, რაზდანი, 赫拉茲丹m
Advert