timezones.de

08:49:49am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Kotayk’
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

12:49pm:49
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:1.510
Latitude:40.2753400
Longitude:44.6603600
Elevation:1437m
Alternate names:Kotayk', Kotayk’, Yelgovanm
Advert