timezones.de

09:32:29am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Nor Geghi
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

01:32pm:28
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:4.896
Latitude:40.3210500
Longitude:44.5802700
Elevation:1347m
Alternate names:Bazmavan, Chatkran, Nor Geghi, Nor Gekhi, Нор Гехиm
Advert