timezones.de

08:43:46pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Nor Yerznka
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

12:43am:46
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:1.459
Latitude:40.3135600
Longitude:44.4048300
Elevation:1318m
Alternate names:Nor Yerznkam
Advert