timezones.de

02:02:08am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Ptghni
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

06:02am:07
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:1.231
Latitude:40.2557600
Longitude:44.5840700
Elevation:1330m
Alternate names:Ptghni, Ptgni, Ptkhni, Ptykhni, Птхниm
Advert