timezones.de

08:41:08am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Solak
Armenia - Kotaykʼ

Current local time:

12:41pm:08
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Kotaykʼ
Population:2.295
Latitude:40.4643900
Longitude:44.7079600
Elevation:1655m
Alternate names:Solak, Солакm
Advert