timezones.de

08:37:07am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Agarak
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

12:37pm:07
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.278
Latitude:41.0107200
Longitude:44.4684500
Elevation:1375m
Alternate names:Agarakm
Advert