timezones.de

01:28:44pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Arevashogh
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

05:28pm:44
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:2.435
Latitude:40.8603900
Longitude:44.2743800
Elevation:1680m
Alternate names:Arevashogh, Arevashokh, Chigdamal, Chikdamal, Аревашохm
Advert