timezones.de

03:53:01pm
Flag Armenia

Dsegh
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

07:53pm:00
Tuesday16.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:2.484
Latitude:40.9617000
Longitude:44.6500300
Elevation:1216m
Alternate names:Dsegh, Dsekh, Tumanyan, Дсехm