timezones.de

12:40:40pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Fioletovo
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

04:40pm:40
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.264
Latitude:40.7224100
Longitude:44.7176900
Elevation:1686m
Alternate names:Fioletovo, Nikitino, Фиолетовоm
Advert