timezones.de

06:38:30pm
Flag Armenia

Gugark’
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

10:38pm:30
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:4.705
Latitude:40.8046000
Longitude:44.5402500
Elevation:1320m
Alternate names:Gugark, Gugark', Gugark’, Meghrut, Megrut, Yagublu, Гугаркm