timezones.de

02:53:53pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Lorut
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

06:53pm:53
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.101
Latitude:40.9371700
Longitude:44.7714200
Elevation:1499m
Alternate names:Lorut, Лорутm
Advert