timezones.de

04:50:14pm
Flag Armenia

Mets Parni
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

08:50pm:14
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.934
Latitude:40.8333500
Longitude:44.1104200
Elevation:1699m
Alternate names:Bekyand, Mec-Parni, Mets Parni, Parni, Мец-Парниm