timezones.de

04:44:47am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Odzun
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

08:44am:47
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:4.524
Latitude:41.0532100
Longitude:44.6134100
Elevation:1107m
Alternate names:Dzun, Odzun, Usuklyar, Uzunlar, Одзунm
Advert