timezones.de

01:55:48pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Shahumyan
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

05:55pm:48
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.843
Latitude:40.7748200
Longitude:44.5459600
Elevation:1520m
Alternate names:Imeni Shaumyana, Shahumian, Shahumyan, Shahumyani Anvan Avazan, Shaumjan, Shaumyan, Шаумянm
Advert