timezones.de

11:09:26am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Shirakamut
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

03:09pm:26
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:2.008
Latitude:40.8605600
Longitude:44.1527800
Elevation:1766m
Alternate names:Shirakamut, Ширакамутm
Advert