timezones.de

03:08:40am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Shnogh
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

07:08am:40
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:2.872
Latitude:41.1469300
Longitude:44.8404300
Elevation:640m
Alternate names:Shnogh, Shnokh, Шнохm
Advert