timezones.de

10:22:04am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Tsaghkaber
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

02:22pm:04
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.207
Latitude:40.7984900
Longitude:44.1014400
Elevation:1762m
Alternate names:Avdibek, Cakhkaber, Tsaghkaber, Tsakhkaber, Tsakhkashen, Tzaghkaber, Цахкаберm
Advert