timezones.de

12:40:44pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Vardablur
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

04:40pm:44
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.297
Latitude:40.9708300
Longitude:44.5088900
Elevation:1318m
Alternate names:Vardablur, Verdablur, Вардаблурm
Advert