timezones.de

06:05:29am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Yeghegnut
Armenia - Lorri

Current local time:

10:05am:29
Tuesday26.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Lorri
Population:1.154
Latitude:40.9030200
Longitude:44.6315500
Elevation:1096m
Alternate names:Ekheknut, Kamyshkut, Yegegnut, Yeghegnut, Yekhegnut, Yekheknut, Ехекнутm
Advert