timezones.de

09:27:01pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Parravak’ar
Armenia -

Current local time:

01:27am:01
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:
Population:1.637
Latitude:40.9824800
Longitude:45.3669600
Elevation:768m
Alternate names:Paravakar, Paravaker, Parravak'ar, Parravak’ar, Паравакарm
Advert