timezones.de

03:28:04am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Spitak
Armenia -

Current local time:

07:28am:04
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:
Population:1.192
Latitude:40.7953200
Longitude:44.2743500
Elevation:1667m
Alternate names:Lernantsk, Lerrnants'k', Lerrnants’k’, Spitak, Спитакm
Advert