timezones.de

09:31:32pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Akhuryan
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

01:31am:32
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:7.672
Latitude:40.7800300
Longitude:43.9002700
Elevation:1544m
Alternate names:Akhurjan, Akhuryan, Duzk'end, Duzk'end Mets, Duzk'yand, Duzk’end, Duzk’end Mets, Duzk’yand, Ахурянm
Advert