timezones.de

02:34:00am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Arevik
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

06:34am:00
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.522
Latitude:40.7422600
Longitude:43.9029000
Elevation:1528m
Alternate names:Arevik, Tapadolag, Tapadolak, Аревикm
Advert