timezones.de

12:56:20am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Arrap’i
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

04:56am:20
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.738
Latitude:40.7827600
Longitude:43.8058300
Elevation:1487m
Alternate names:Arapi, Arrap'i, Arrap’i, Odzhakhkulim
Advert