timezones.de

09:08:17am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Azatan
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

01:08pm:17
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:4.448
Latitude:40.7195900
Longitude:43.8272700
Elevation:1498m
Alternate names:Azatan, Karakhs, Karakilisa, Pokr Karakilisa, Азатанm
Advert