timezones.de

02:56:33pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Horrom
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

06:56pm:33
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.893
Latitude:40.6601300
Longitude:43.8881900
Elevation:1578m
Alternate names:Horom, Horrom, Orom, Оромm
Advert