timezones.de

04:06:14am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Kamo
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

08:06am:14
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.340
Latitude:40.8257200
Longitude:43.9507100
Elevation:1642m
Alternate names:Gadzhi Nazar, Kamo, Камоm
Advert