timezones.de

02:50:00pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Marmashen
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

06:50pm:00
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.644
Latitude:40.8348600
Longitude:43.7779000
Elevation:1619m
Alternate names:Kanlidzha, Marmashen, Verin Kanlidzha, Мармашенm
Advert