timezones.de

08:54:08pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Pemzashen
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

12:54am:08
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:2.436
Latitude:40.5851000
Longitude:43.9402100
Elevation:1793m
Alternate names:Magmudzhuk, Mahmutcuk, Makhmudzhug, Pemzashen, Пемзашенm
Advert