timezones.de

05:49:56pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Saratak
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

09:49pm:56
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.115
Latitude:40.6699200
Longitude:43.8691500
Elevation:1560m
Alternate names:Imrkhan, Saratak, Саратакm
Advert