timezones.de

12:54:09am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Shirak
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

04:54am:09
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.007
Latitude:40.8404200
Longitude:43.9158200
Elevation:1634m
Alternate names:Konakhkran, Kunakhkran, Shirak, Ширакm
Advert