timezones.de

01:26:48pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Spandaryan
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

05:26pm:48
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.226
Latitude:40.6610500
Longitude:44.0155100
Elevation:1825m
Alternate names:Kulidzhan, Spandarjan, Spandaryan, Спандарянm
Advert