timezones.de

12:40:56am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Voskehask
Armenia - Shirak

Current local time:

04:40am:56
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Shirak
Population:1.803
Latitude:40.7642600
Longitude:43.7747400
Elevation:1495m
Alternate names:Molla Musa, Musakan, Voskeask, Voskehask, Воскеаскm
Advert