timezones.de

05:19:22pm
Flag Armenia

Brrnakot’
Armenia - Syunikʼ

Current local time:

09:19pm:21
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Syunikʼ
Population:1.912
Latitude:39.4974200
Longitude:45.9724100
Elevation:1698m
Alternate names:Brnakot, Brrnakot', Brrnakot’m