timezones.de

11:38:58am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Brun
Armenia - Syunikʼ

Current local time:

03:38pm:58
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Syunikʼ
Population:1.028
Latitude:39.5349100
Longitude:46.3073200
Elevation:1641m
Alternate names:Brun, Բրունm
Advert