timezones.de

04:20:18am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Dzorastan
Armenia - Syunikʼ

Current local time:

08:20am:18
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Syunikʼ
Population:1.034
Latitude:39.2705900
Longitude:46.3572000
Elevation:1206m
Alternate names:Akhtakhana, Dzorastan, Khlatagm
Advert