timezones.de

01:54:51am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Shaghat
Armenia - Syunikʼ

Current local time:

05:54am:51
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Syunikʼ
Population:1.011
Latitude:39.5625300
Longitude:45.9143300
Elevation:1708m
Alternate names:Shagat, Shaghatm
Advert