timezones.de

06:31:54pm
Flag Armenia

Tegh
Armenia - Syunikʼ

Current local time:

10:31pm:54
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Syunikʼ
Population:2.120
Latitude:39.5579200
Longitude:46.4772300
Elevation:1350m
Alternate names:Dyg, Lekh, Teg, Tegh, Tekh, Тех, Տեղm