timezones.de

11:28:49pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Verishen
Armenia - Syunikʼ

Current local time:

03:28am:49
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Syunikʼ
Population:2.114
Latitude:39.5355700
Longitude:46.3122100
Elevation:1613m
Alternate names:Verishenm
Advert